ÖVERTID



Resultat Stångebro Safari, Linköping - 2015-01-04
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Tobias Pettersson83-45627
Kent Karlsson86-15729
Johan Sandell89+25930
Anton Kappling89+26128
Henrik Wahlman90+36030
Martin Rasch91+45932
Thomas Palmér91+46130
Gerry Kooij91+46427
Pontus Welin93+66726
Johan Salomonsson95+86431
Per Hammarlund104+177034
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Anneli André110+237238
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Magnus Sköld88+15929
Anders Edkvist90+35931
Cristoffer Söderberg 101+146635
Petter Hedlund104+177034
David Holm108+217434
Thomas Borén 110+237436
Helge Fransson115+287639
Joel Rosdahl116+297640
Dannie Nordh117+308037
Anton Tykosson117+307839
Christoffer Johansson121+348140
Fredrik Wenner136+499739
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Neo Nordh202+11513171


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds