ÖVERTID



Resultat Bondebacka DGP, Motala - 2015-02-01
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Wahlman73-85023
Martin Rasch75-64827
Kent Karlsson77-45225
Tobias Pettersson77-45324
Pontus Welin79-25326
Robin Villman83+25528
Gerry Kooij85+45728
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Cristoffer Söderberg 84+35430
Anders Edkvist84+35826
David Holm86+55927
Christoffer Johansson87+65928
Dannie Nordh88+75533
Thomas Borén 90+96030
Johannes Axelsson90+95733
Andreas Eigel92+116230
Anton Tykosson95+146431
Helge Fransson102+216537
Björn Bengtsson104+236935
Fredrik Wenner109+287237
Christian Borén112+317735
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Benjamin Axelsson110+297733
Stig Hangvar119+387841
Tove Bentsson121+408140
Neo Nordh161+8011051


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds