ÖVERTID



Resultat Vadstena DGB, Vadstena - 2015-02-15
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Wahlman86-25729
Tobias Pettersson90+26426
Gerry Kooij93+56528
Klas Thörn93+56330
Martin Rasch96+86630
Mikael Wiberg101+136239
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Anders Edkvist91+36031
Magnus Sköld96+86531
Petter Hedlund97+96433
Thomas Borén 98+106632
Johannes Axelsson98+106434
Anton Tykosson103+157132
Cristoffer Söderberg 105+177530
Patrik Almqvist109+217138
Andreas Eigel116+287640
Christoffer Johansson118+308137
Dannie Nordh125+378738
Fredrik Wenner128+408741
Björn Bengtsson131+439239
Christian Borén132+448745
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Benjamin Axelsson126+388442
Edwin Almqvist144+5610044
Neo Nordh172+8411854


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds