ÖVERTID



Resultat Rydskogen, Linköping - 2015-03-01
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Wahlman86-65729
Tobias Pettersson87-55928
Kent Karlsson90-25931
Martin Rasch93+16132
Gerry Kooij100+86733
Anders Edkvist103+116934
Thomas Palmér105+136936
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Petter Hedlund96+46135
David Holm100+86931
Patrik Almqvist100+86733
Anton Tykosson101+96833
Thomas Borén 107+157334
Joel Rosdahl113+217736
Christoffer Johansson116+247937
Helge Fransson119+277940
Dannie Nordh121+298635
Björn Bengtsson123+318340
Tomas Lundqvist135+439144
Fredrik Wenner137+459641
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Benjamin Axelsson119+277643
Edwin Almqvist132+408745
Neo Nordh191+9912665


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds