ÖVERTID



Resultat Folkparken, Norrköping - 2015-03-15
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch72-94824
Kent Karlsson72-95022
Henrik Wahlman73-84924
Tobias Pettersson75-64926
Thomas Palmér76-55224
Jonny Ohlin79-25227
Robin Villman80-15525
Gerry Kooij80-15624
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Tony Jern82+15527
Anders Edkvist83+25330
David Holm85+45629
Cristoffer Söderberg 86+55531
Petter Hedlund86+55630
Helge Fransson86+55828
Magnus Sköld87+66027
Thomas Pettersson87+65928
Anton Tykosson89+85732
Jonas Hangvar89+86029
Joel Rosdahl89+86128
Pär Rasset90+96228
Patrik Ljungberg91+106031
Thomas Borén 92+116428
Pär Assargård94+136529
Christoffer Johansson97+166334
Dannie Nordh101+206536
Björn Bengtsson110+297040
Fredrik Wenner111+307239
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Tove Bentsson116+357838
Stig Hangvar121+408437
Neo Nordh148+6710345


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds