ÖVERTID



Resultat Rydskogen, Linköping - 2015-10-31
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch81-115328
Filip Sköld86-65927
Anton Kappling87-55829
Tobias Pettersson89-36128
Gerry Kooij96+46630
Jonas Hangvar98+66830
Stig Hangvar135+439144
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Lisa Irebro140+489545
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
William Hernebrink 90-25832
Andreas Johansson94+26232
Henrik Berggren94+26331
Andreas Peterson97+56235
Cristoffer Söderberg 97+56235
Hasse Elfvingsson98+66335
Johannes Axelsson98+66434
Patrik Almqvist99+76435
Thomas Borén 99+76732
David Holm102+106933
Anton Tykosson104+126737
Christoffer Johansson105+137332
Oskar Svensson107+157136
Martin Hedström108+167434
Joel Rosdahl109+177336
Fredrik Wihlborg110+187436
Lars Karlsson111+197338
Peter Öhrn111+197437
Staffan Karlsson112+207537
Dannie Nordh113+217835
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Lucas Davidsson95+36134
Edwin Almqvist108+167236
Fredrik Wenner128+368543


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds