ÖVERTID



Resultat Stångebro Safari, Linköping - 2016-01-10
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Wahlman71-95417
Martin Rasch75-55619
Jonas Hangvar87+76225
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Dannie Nordh82+26220
Hasse Elfvingsson82+25923
Oskar Svensson88+86721
Anton Tykosson89+96821
Lucas Davidsson90+107020
Patrik Almqvist91+116724
Thomas Borén 91+116823
David Holm93+137221
Joel Rosdahl96+167224
Fredrik Wihlborg96+167224
Andreas Johansson99+197128
Fredrik Wenner120+409030
Andreas PetersonDNF   
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Stig Hangvar129+4910029
Edwin AlmqvistDNF   


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds