ÖVERTID



Resultat Katrineholm DGB, Katrineholm - 2016-02-07
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch73-104825
Henrik Wahlman74-95123
Robin Villman79-44930
Petter Hedlund8305528
Jonas Hangvar8305330
Gerry Kooij85+25629
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Lisa Irebro119+368138
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
William Hernebrink 77-64829
Cristoffer Söderberg 84+15727
Oskar Svensson85+25827
Hasse Elfvingsson86+35630
Patrik Ljungberg88+56028
Christoffer Johansson89+65831
Jesper Tuvesson92+96131
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Lucas Davidsson87+45631
Stig Hangvar95+126233


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds