ÖVERTID



Resultat Bjärka Säby, Sturefors - 2016-03-06
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch73-84825
Anton Kappling74-75024
Richard Kappling74-74925
Zam Boij76-55026
Henrik Berggren77-45126
Jonas Hangvar78-35325
Gerry Kooij85+45431
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Petra Johansson103+226934
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Tony Jern70-114624
David Holm75-65124
William Hernebrink 76-55026
Dannie Nordh78-35127
Fredrik Wihlborg79-25227
Patrik Ljungberg79-25227
Christoffer Johansson80-15228
Andreas Johansson80-15228
Cristoffer Söderberg 8105328
Oskar Svensson8105724
Peter Öhrn82+15626
Anders Berg82+15626
Jerry Karlén84+35628
Jelmer Brüggeman84+35925
Kenneth Dolan84+35826
Robin Mineur85+45827
Pär Rasset85+45728
Fredrik Wenner90+96327
Lars Karlsson95+146530
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Lucas Davidsson83+25528
Stig Hangvar99+186732


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds