ÖVERTID



Resultat Rydskogen, Linköping - 2016-10-30
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Viktor Cvitkovic90-46129
William Hernebrink 91-36031
Tobias Pettersson91-36031
Peter Fredriksson92-26131
Alexander Sanchez93-16429
Dannie Nordh96+26531
Cristoffer Söderberg 97+36334
Jacob Landelius97+36631
Oskar Svensson99+56633
David Holm101+76536
Lucas Davidsson101+76932
Jonas Hangvar101+76932
Patrik Ljungberg102+86834
Gerry Kooij104+107133
Andreas Peterson105+117035
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Olle Karlgren98+46434
Kenneth Dolan99+56930
Christoffer Johansson102+86735
Thomas Borén 102+86933
Billy Rimsby103+96934
Anders Berg103+96835
Jelmer Brüggeman103+96934
Joel Rosdahl104+106638
Johannes Axelsson104+106737
Staffan Karlsson107+136938
Peter Öhrn108+146939
Robin Mineur108+147038
Zebastian Kristofersson110+167535
Kim Sjöö120+267545
Erik Karlgren122+288240
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Eric Lagerman117+237839
Lars Karlsson120+268238
Fredrik Wenner124+308341
tommy Josefsson130+368941
Jimmy Johnsson135+419243
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Edwin Almqvist108+146741


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds