ÖVERTID



Resultat Vadstena DGB, Vadstena - 2016-12-11
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Sanel Besic 80-75426
Martin Rasch89+25930
Klas Thörn92+56329
Dannie Nordh94+76529
David Holm98+116137
Mikael Pettersson 98+116434
Lucas Davidsson101+146635
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Peter Öhrn8705829
Billy Rimsby88+15533
Patrik Almqvist92+56131
Anders Berg94+76331
Christoffer Johansson95+86629
Zebastian Kristofersson95+86431
Kenneth Dolan98+116632
Erik Karlgren100+136535
Robin Mineur101+147031
Thomas Borén 102+156537
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Eric Lagerman102+156735
Lars Karlsson104+176836
tommy Josefsson109+227237
Fredrik Wenner114+277044
Jimmy Johnsson120+337842
Kent Eld122+357844
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Edwin Almqvist105+187035


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds