ÖVERTID



Resultat Katrineholm DGB, Katrineholm - 2017-02-26
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Robin Villman72-114428
Sanel Besic 73-104924
Oskar Svensson73-104825
Cristoffer Söderberg 75-85025
Dannie Nordh75-85124
Martin Rasch76-75026
Lucas Davidsson78-55622
Jonas Hangvar86+35432
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Billy Rimsby76-75323
Olle Karlgren77-65225
Patrik Almqvist80-35228
Anders Berg81-25427
Jesper Tuvesson85+25728
Pontus Villman85+25629
Robin Mineur90+76129
Joel Rosdahl95+126134
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Johan Eriksson86+35729
Bisse Gustafsson88+55731
Kent Eld94+116232
Oscar Jansson105+227134
Christoffer Persson105+227134
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Edwin Almqvist89+65930


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds