ÖVERTID



Resultat Folkparken, Norrköping - 2017-03-26
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Sanel Besic 69-124722
Martin Rasch70-114723
Oskar Svensson75-65322
Kent Karlsson76-54927
David Holm77-44829
Cristoffer Söderberg 77-45324
Lucas Davidsson78-35325
Andreas Peterson80-15426
Henrik Berggren80-15327
William Hernebrink 8105526
Per Henriksson8105526
Jonas Hangvar8105427
Patrik Ljungberg8105229
Tobias Pettersson83+25627
Jonny Ohlin83+25627
Tony Jern84+35430
Morgan Elvinsson85+45431
Dannie Nordh86+55729
Andreas Johansson89+86029
Jacob LandeliusDNF   
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Kenneth Dolan8105625
Erik Karlgren83+25627
Peter Öhrn85+45431
Joar Eliasson85+45530
Billy Rimsby86+55630
Olle Karlgren86+55630
Christoffer Johansson86+55828
Patrik Almqvist87+65829
Joel Rosdahl87+65730
Anders Berg87+65928
Thim Karlsson87+66027
Klas Linderot88+76028
Robin Mineur89+85732
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Eric Lagerman88+75929
Lars Karlsson92+116230
Kent Eld95+146332
Henrik Nordberg96+156135
Jimmy Johnsson103+227132
Fredrik Wenner104+236935
Oscar Jansson130+498743
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Stig Hangvar90+96129
Edwin Almqvist95+146629
Vedran Tomic116+357739
Jakob Slusarek142+619943


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds