ÖVERTID



Resultat Rydskogen, Linköping - 2017-10-29
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Sanel Besic 114-105658
Martin Rasch115-95362
Jacob Landelius117-75859
Peter Magnholt 119-56257
Elias Gripler120-46258
Erik Gustafsson121-36061
Richard Kappling12406262
Mikael Wiberg12406163
Oskar Svensson12406361
Simon Kappling125+16461
Andreas Peterson127+35671
Edward Heed128+47256
Cristoffer Söderberg 129+55970
Kent Karlsson130+66466
Emil Norlin130+66664
Henrik Berggren130+66664
Klas Linderot131+76863
Lucas Davidsson131+76863
Patrik Ljungberg135+116966
Anton Bohlin136+126769
Jonas Hangvar136+126472
Dannie Nordh136+126571
William Hernebrink 137+136770
Andreas Johansson138+146969
Roger Berin139+156970
Per Henriksson141+176873
Kenneth Dolan141+177071
Billy Rimsby141+177269
Eric Johansson142+186775
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Petra Johansson166+428185
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
David Abrahamsson 131+76665
Olle Karlgren132+86666
Kim Sjöö136+127165
Andreas Eigel136+126769
Tim Petersson138+146969
Jonas Eriksson139+156970
Peter Gripler140+166674
Simon Säfström141+177467
Daniel Ivarsson 141+177368
Johan Wiberg141+177467
Carl Falk145+217174
Joel Rosdahl145+217372
Anders Ydremark145+217273
Thor Wallgren146+227769
Christoffer Johansson148+247969
Erik Karlgren151+277873
Peter Gustafsson153+297776
Henrik Lagerholm161+378081
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Victor johansson 147+237473
Daniel Westberg148+247870
Carl Edin151+277675
Joel Stenberg154+307579
Magnus Selin154+307579
Krister Valtonen155+318075
Jonas Öhrn155+317679
Nikola Sevo156+327383
Kristoffer Silverhav157+337879
Kent Eld162+388577
Jeppe Jepsen182+589587
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Gustav Dahlén142+187369
William Nordström148+247474
Stig Hangvar156+327680
Jakob Ross156+327878
Albin Junehammar167+437988


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds