ÖVERTID



Resultat Bondebacka DGP, Motala - 2018-02-04
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Oskar Svensson73-84627
Cristoffer Söderberg 74-75123
Dannie Nordh75-64926
Jonas Hangvar78-35424
Kenneth Dolan79-25425
Martin Rasch79-25425
David Holm83+25825
Henrik Berggren84+35529
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Petra Johansson98+176731
Dararat Sirirat106+257135
Isa Gillman117+367443
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Anton Andersson78-35424
Jonas Eriksson80-15624
Daniel Ivarsson 80-15624
Olle Karlgren8105427
Lars Karlsson89+86227
Anton Tykosson91+106427
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Kent Eld86+55828
Filip Josefsson91+106130
Krister Valtonen93+126330
Carl Edin95+146233
Jonas Öhrn96+156432
Oscar Jansson114+337440
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Gustav Dahlén82+15725
Ture Valtonen83+25726
Jakob Ross91+106031
Filip Dahlén92+116131
Albin Junehammar94+136232
William Nordström97+166235
Stig Hangvar100+196634
Erik Olstedt123+428142


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds