ÖVERTID



Resultat Katrineholm DGB, Katrineholm - 2018-02-18
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Berggren78-156216
Robin Villman79-146217
Morgan Elvinsson79-146316
Sanel Besic 81-126417
Klas Linderot83-106815
Martin Rasch83-106518
Kenneth Dolan86-76917
Carl Tillenius87-66918
Cristoffer Söderberg 87-66720
Oskar Svensson88-56919
Dannie Nordh88-56919
Jonas Hangvar88-57117
Mikael Ejdetjärn89-47316
Roger Berin89-47019
Alex Jackson90-37020
Pontus Villman92-17220
Christoffer Persson101+87922
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Dararat Sirirat120+279525
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Zebastian Kristofersson85-86817
David Abrahamsson 86-76818
Daniel Ivarsson 87-67017
Jon Hansson90-37317
Jonas Eriksson92-17319
Olle Karlgren9307419
Simon Säfström9307320
Filip Eriksson95+27619
Kristoffer Sirrewius103+107924
Elias Törnquist103+107924
Daniel Harströn107+148027
Pontus Kinnander108+158622
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Roy Jonsson86-76917
Frank Karlsson91-27219
Ulrik Heedman98+57820
Krister Valtonen99+68118
Kent Eld100+77822
Carl Edin104+118420
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Ture Valtonen89-47118
William Nordström92-17418
Gustav Dahlén99+67524
Filip Dahlén99+68019
Stig Hangvar101+87922
Oliver Schenell130+3710624


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds