ÖVERTID



Resultat Folkparken, Norrköping - 2018-03-11
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Sanel Besic 76-55224
Martin Rasch76-55026
Henrik Berggren78-35127
Jonas Hangvar82+15527
Dannie Nordh82+15230
Klas Linderot82+15626
David Holm82+15428
Morgan Elvinsson83+25330
Kenneth Dolan83+25627
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Dararat Sirirat105+246837
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Daniel Ivarsson 79-25227
Olle Karlgren8105427
Anders Berg82+15527
Joar Eliasson82+15428
David Abrahamsson 83+25627
Zebastian Kristofersson85+45728
Simon Säfström85+45728
Anton Andersson87+65631
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Krister Valtonen87+65928
Filip Josefsson88+76127
Henrik Nordberg89+86227
Kent Eld98+176236
Patric Lind100+196832
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
William Nordström86+55828
Ture Valtonen89+85930
Albin Junehammar89+85732
Jakob Ross91+106130
Gustaf Nordström95+146629
Stig Hangvar98+176731


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds