ÖVERTID



Resultat Vadstena DiscGolf, Vadstena - 2018-11-03
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Gustav Dahlén8805632
Henrik Berggren8805830
Oskar Svensson89+15633
Anders Berg90+25931
Eric Johansson92+46329
Olle Karlgren92+46131
Klas Thörn95+76332
Filip Dahlén96+86333
Daniel Ivarsson 97+96334
Joar Eliasson98+105939
Jonas Hangvar98+106434
Simon Säfström104+166737
Carl Falk104+166737
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Thomas Borén 94+66034
Eric Lagerman95+76431
Fredrik Hjalmarsson95+76233
Erik Karlgren97+96334
Christoffer Johansson100+126634
André Karlsson101+136833
Joel Rosdahl101+136932
Marout Lamon102+147131
Khodadad Moradi102+146933
Tobias Gardesjö109+217435
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Carl Edin101+136734
Patrik Wirengård 101+136536
Lars Karlsson102+146537
 
Junior (MJ18)Resultat 
Albin Junehammar95+76332
 
Junior (MJ15)Resultat 
Stig Hangvar110+227436


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds