ÖVERTID



Resultat Eksjö Frisbeegolfbana, Eksjö - 2018-12-02
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Oskar Svensson82-35626
Billy Rimsby84-15529
Anders Berg8505629
Samuel Svahn86+15729
Carl Falk86+16026
Henrik Berggren87+25730
Jonas Eriksson88+36028
Cristoffer Söderberg 88+35929
Mattis Persson89+45930
John Lidquist89+45930
Olle Karlgren90+56327
Eric Johansson90+56327
Filip Dahlén94+96628
Tim Petersson100+156832
Gustav Dahlén102+176933
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Jannike Kjellberg98+136434
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Tomas Andersson88+35929
Anton Andersson88+36226
Daniel Waldmann95+106728
Krister Valtonen99+146732
Filip Josefsson102+176933
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Ola Starkman103+187231
Johnny Nilsson106+216937
Kent Eld112+277735
 
Junior (MJ18)Resultat 
Ture Valtonen92+76329
Artin Havarinasab108+237632
hjalmar fredriksson111+266645
Olof Waldmann111+267437


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds